LARSEN HOWIE GROUP LIMITED, Sileby

LARSEN HOWIE GROUP LIMITED
10 Pryor Road
LE12 7NS Sileby
Leicestershire England

Official Data

Official Name
LARSEN HOWIE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 PRYOR ROAD, LE12 7NS, SILEBY, LEICESTERSHIRE
Company Number
09883099
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SVINDAL LARSEN GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
LARSEN HOWIE GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LARSEN HOWIE GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Pryor Road
    LE12 7NS  Sileby
  2. Unit 1, Manor Drive
    LE12 7RZ  Sileby
  3. MARSH ROAD
    LE12 7JP  Mountsorrel
  4. The Point, Granite Way
    LE12 7TZ  Mountsorrel
  5. The Point Granite Way
    LE12 7TZ  Mountsorrel
  6. Charnwood Accountants The Point, Granite Way
    LE12 7TZ  Mountsorrel
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies