LARSEN HOWIE LIMITED, Sileby

LARSEN HOWIE LIMITED
10 Pryor Road
LE12 7NS Sileby
Leicestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LARSEN HOWIE LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 PRYOR ROAD, LE12 7NS, SILEBY, LEICESTERSHIRE
Company Number
09887741
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SVINDAL LARSEN LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents
LARSEN HOWIE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LARSEN HOWIE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 WELDON AVENUE
    LE12 7NU  Sileby
  2. 9 RATCLIFFE ROAD
    LE12 7PU  Sileby
  3. 5 Barrow Road
    LE12 7LS  Sileby
  4. The Point;Granite Way
    LE12 7TZ  Mountsorrel
  5. 1316 Melton Road
    LE7 2HD  Syston
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies